Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions Essilor Toppers
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Tournament
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Bundesliga
Champions League
Championship
Conference League
Copa América 2024
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
Tweede Divisie
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Burkina Faso (3)
Ethiopia (5)
Guinea-Bissau (2)
Sierra Leone (4)
Djibouti
Group B
Senegal (2)
DR Congo (3)
Togo (4)
Sudan (1)
Mauritania (6)
South Sudan (5)
Group C
Nigeria (5)
South Africa
Benin
Zimbabwe (6)
Rwanda (1)
Lesotho (4)
Group D
Cameroon
Cape Verde (3)
Angola (4)
Libya (2)
Eswatini (6)
Mauritius (5)
Group E
Morocco
Zambia (4)
Congo (5)
Niger (3)
Tanzania (2)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Gambia (5)
Gabon (2)
Kenya
Burundi (3)
Seychelles
Group G
Algeria
Guinea (4)
Uganda (5)
Mozambique (2)
Botswana (3)
Somalia
Group H
Tunisia
Equatorial Guinea
Liberia (5)
Namibia
Malawi (3)
São Tomé and Principe
Groep I
Ghana (2)
Mali (4)
Comoros (1)
Central African Republic (5)
Madagascar (3)
Chad
Asia
Group A (round 2)
Qatar
India (3)
Afghanistan (4)
Kuwait (2)
Group B (round 2)
Japan
North Korea
Syria
Myanmar
Group C (round 2)
Korea Republic
China
Singapore (4)
Thailand (3)
Group D (round 2)
Oman
Malaysia (3)
Kyrgyzstan (2)
Chinese Taipei
Group E (round 2)
Iran
Uzbekistan
Turkmenistan
Hong Kong
Group F (round 2)
Iraq
Indonesia
Vietnam
Philippines
Group G (round 2)
Saudi Arabia (2)
Jordan (1)
Tajikistan
Pakistan
Group H (round 2)
UAE
Bahrain
Yemen
Nepal
Groep I (ronde 2)
Australia
Lebanon (3)
Palestine (2)
Bangladesh
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Cuba (5)
Bermuda (4)
Antigua and Barbuda (3)
Cayman Islands (2)
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Satint Kitts and Nevis
Grenada
Bahamas
Group C
Haïti (2)
Curaçao (1)
Aruba (4)
Barbados (5)
Saint Lucia (3)
Group D
Panama (2)
Nicaragua (1)
Belize (5)
Guyana (3)
Montserrat (4)
Group E
Jamaica (2)
Guatemala (1)
Dominican Republic
Dominica (5)
British Virgin Islands (4)
Group F
El Salvador (3)
Suriname (1)
Puerto Rico (2)
Saint Vincent/Grenadines
Anguilla
South America
Group
Brazil (6)
Argentina (1)
Uruguay (2)
Colombia (3)
Chile (8)
Ecuador (4)
Peru (10)
Paraguay (7)
Bolivia
Venezuela (5)