Predictions Mart slager
Are you Mart slager? Log in here to predict!
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 18:30
|
Cagliari
|
1 - 1 |
Como 1907
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
Jong AZ
|
3 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht
|
- | |||
Jong PSV
|
0 - 2 |
Telstar
|
- | ||||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Hellas Verona
|
0 - 3 |
Juventus
|
- | |||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:30
|
Villarreal CF
|
4 - 3 |
Celta de Vigo
|
- | |||
Today 19:00
|
RCD Mallorca
|
- |
Sevilla FC
|
||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
- |
BSC Young Boys
|
||||
RB Salzburg
|
- |
Dinamo Kiev
|
|||||
Sparta Praag
|
- |
Malmö FF
|
|||||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:30
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
- |
FC Barcelona
|
||||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Real Betis
|
Postponed
-
|
Getafe CF
|
||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
- |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
||||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
||||
Real Valladolid
|
- |
CD Leganes
|
|||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
||||
SK Slavia Praag
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
|||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Espanyol
|
||||
Real Sociedad
|
- |
Deportivo Alavés
|
|||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
IF Elfsborg
|
- |
Molde FK
|
||||
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- |
FK RFS
|
|||||
FC Petrocub
|
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
|||||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
Girona FC
|
- |
CA Osasuna
|
||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:00
|
Besiktas
|
- |
FC Lugano
|
||||
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|||||
Ajax
|
- |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
|||||
Thu 20:30
|
FCSB
|
- |
LASK Linz
|
||||
Thu 20:45
|
Heart of Midlothian
|
- |
Viktoria Plzen
|
||||
Thu 21:00
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
- |
PAOK Saloniki
|
||||
TSC Backa Topola
|
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|||||
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- |
Ferencvaros
|
|||||
Rapid Wien
|
- |
Sporting Braga
|
|||||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:30
|
UD Las Palmas
|
- |
Real Madrid
|
||||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 18:30
|
Venezia FC
|
- |
Torino
|
||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
Excelsior
|
||||
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
|||||
Helmond Sport
|
- |
VVV-Venlo
|
|||||
Jong Ajax
|
- |
FC Den Bosch
|
|||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
|||||
MVV
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
|||||
Telstar
|
- |
Jong AZ
|
|||||
Vitesse
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
|||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
||||
Ligue 1 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Olympique Lyon
|
- |
RC Strasbourg
|
||||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Internazionale
|
- |
Atalanta
|
||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
- |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
||||
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
|||||
Werder Bremen
|
- |
Bor. Dortmund
|
|||||
VfL Bochum
|
- |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
|||||
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
|||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Brentford
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
||||
Everton
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
|||||
Ipswich Town
|
- |
Fulham
|
|||||
Leicester City
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
|||||
Nottingham Forest
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
|||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Volendam
|
- |
TOP Oss
|
||||
Ligue 1 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
Stade Brest 29
|
- |
AS Saint Etienne
|
||||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- |
RB Leipzig
|
||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
- |
Manchester City
|
||||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bologna
|
- |
Empoli
|
||||
Lecce
|
- |
Cagliari
|
|||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
Ligue 1 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
Montpellier HSC
|
- |
FC Nantes
|
||||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
- |
Atlético Madrid
|
||||
Sat 19:15
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
||||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Lazio Roma
|
- |
AC Milan
|
||||
Napoli
|
- |
Parma
|
|||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
||||
Ligue 1 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Toulouse FC
|
- |
Olympique Marseille
|
||||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:30
|
CD Leganes
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
||||
Valencia CF
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
|||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
- |
Ajax
|
||||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
|||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
||||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
|||||
Ligue 1 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
AS Monaco
|
- |
RC Lens
|
||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |
FC Augsburg
|
||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Roda JC
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
||||
Ligue 1 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Angers SCO
|
- |
OGC Nice
|
||||
Le Havre
|
- |
AJ Auxerre
|
|||||
Stade de Reims
|
- |
Stade Rennes
|
|||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Liverpool
|
||||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
||||
CA Osasuna
|
- |
Celta de Vigo
|
|||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Bayern München
|
- |
SC Freiburg
|
||||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
AC Monza
|
||||
Genoa
|
- |
Hellas Verona
|
|||||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:00
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
Girona FC
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
Getafe CF
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
||||
Ligue 1 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Lille OSC
|
- |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
||||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Juventus
|
- |
AS Roma
|
||||
Udinese
|
- |
Como 1907
|
|||||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:30
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
Real Betis
|