Predictions Señora
Are you Señora? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12:10
|
Australia
(C)
|
- |
Bahrain
(C)
|
- | |||
Thu 12:35
|
Japan
(C)
|
- |
China
(C)
|
- | |||
Thu 13:00
|
Korea Republic
(B)
|
- |
Palestine
(B)
|
- | |||
Thu 16:00
|
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
- |
North Korea
(A)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:00
|
Azerbaijan
(1)
|
- |
Sweden
(1)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:00
|
Iran
(A)
|
- |
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- | |||
Qatar
(A)
|
- |
UAE
(A)
|
- | ||||
Iraq
(B)
|
- |
Oman
(B)
|
- | ||||
Thu 20:00
|
Jordan
(B)
|
- |
Kuwait
(B)
|
- | |||
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
- |
Indonesia
(C)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Portugal
(1)
|
- |
Croatia
(1)
|
- | |||
Scotland
(1)
|
- |
Poland
(1)
|
- | ||||
Serbia
(4)
|
- |
Spain
(4)
|
- | ||||
Denmark
(4)
|
- |
Switzerland
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Estland
(1)
|
- |
Slovakia
(1)
|
- | |||
Northern Ireland
(3)
|
- |
Luxembourg
(3)
|
- | ||||
Belarus
(3)
|
- |
Bulgaria
(3)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
San Marino
(1)
|
- |
Liechtenstein
(1)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 22:00
|
Bolivia
|
- |
Venezuela
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 00:00
|
Cook Islands
|
- |
Tonga
|
- | |||
American Samoa
|
- |
Samoa
|
- | ||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 02:00
|
Argentina
|
- |
Chile
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 16:00
|
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- |
Norway
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 18:00
|
Lithuania
(2)
|
- |
Cyprus
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
France
(2)
|
- |
Italy
(2)
|
- | |||
Belgium
(2)
|
- |
Israël
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Slovenia
(3)
|
- |
Austria
(3)
|
- | |||
Wales
(4)
|
- |
Turkey
(4)
|
- | ||||
Iceland
(4)
|
- |
Montenegro
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Kosovo
(2)
|
- |
Romania
(2)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 01:30
|
Uruguay
|
- |
Paraguay
|
- | |||
Sat 03:00
|
Brazil
|
- |
Ecuador
|
- | |||
Sat 03:30
|
Peru
|
- |
Colombia
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
- |
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Georgia
(1)
|
- |
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- | |||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
England
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Armenia
(4)
|
- |
Latvia
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Moldova
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
- | |||
Germany
(3)
|
- |
Hungary
(3)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Ukraine
(1)
|
- |
Albania
(1)
|
- | |||
Greece
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Luxembourg
(3)
|
- |
Belarus
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Denmark
(4)
|
- |
Serbia
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Slovakia
(1)
|
- |
Azerbaijan
(1)
|
- | |||
Bulgaria
(3)
|
- |
Northern Ireland
(3)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Gibraltar
(1)
|
- |
Liechtenstein
(1)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Croatia
(1)
|
- |
Poland
(1)
|
- | |||
Portugal
(1)
|
- |
Scotland
(1)
|
- | ||||
Switzerland
(4)
|
- |
Spain
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Sweden
(1)
|
- |
Estland
(1)
|
- |