Predictions IHNIRN
Are you IHNIRN? Log in here to predict!
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 19:00
|
Real Valladolid
|
- |
Espanyol
|
||||
Today 21:30
|
Villarreal CF
|
- |
Atlético Madrid
|
||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- |
FK Qarabag
|
||||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
- |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
|||||
Lille OSC
|
- |
SK Slavia Praag
|
|||||
Wed 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
- |
Galatasaray
|
||||
Dinamo Kiev
|
- |
RB Salzburg
|
|||||
FC Midtjylland
|
- |
Slovan Bratislava
|
|||||
Malmö FF
|
- |
Sparta Praag
|
|||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 19:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
||||
Fri 21:30
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
ACV
|
- |
Kon. HFC
|
||||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- |
Barendrecht
|
|||||
GVVV
|
- |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
|||||
HHC Hardenberg
|
- |
Spakenburg
|
|||||
Jong Almere City
|
- |
Scheveningen
|
|||||
Noordwijk
|
- |
Quick Boys
|
|||||
RKAV Volendam
|
- |
Jong Sparta
|
|||||
Sat 15:30
|
Katwijk
|
- |
AFC
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:30
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
||||
Getafe CF
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
|||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
|||||
Tweede Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
De Treffers
|
- |
ADO '20
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
||||
Sun 17:00
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
||||
FC Twente
|
Postponed
-
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
||||
Sun 19:00
|
CD Leganes
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
Real Betis
|
||||
Sun 21:30
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Girona FC
|