Predictions Yellow Nitro
Are you Yellow Nitro? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomorrow 00:00
|
Tonga
|
- |
Samoa
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 14:00
|
North Korea
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
||||
Indonesia
(C)
|
- |
Australia
(C)
|
|||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
|||||
Tue 16:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
||||
Oman
(B)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(B)
|
|||||
Palestine
(B)
|
- |
Jordan
(B)
|
|||||
Tue 18:00
|
UAE
(A)
|
- |
Iran
(A)
|
||||
Bahrain
(C)
|
- |
Japan
(C)
|
|||||
Tue 20:00
|
Kuwait
(B)
|
- |
Iraq
(B)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 22:30
|
Colombia
|
- |
Argentina
|
||||
Tue 23:00
|
Chile
|
- |
Bolivia
|
||||
Ecuador
|
- |
Peru
|
|||||
Wed 00:00
|
Venezuela
|
- |
Uruguay
|
||||
Wed 02:30
|
Paraguay
|
- |
Brazil
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 6e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
||||
Excelsior
|
- |
Telstar
|
|||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
|||||
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
|||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Roda JC
|
|||||
Jong AZ
|
- |
Vitesse
|
|||||
MVV
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
|||||
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
|||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
|||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
|||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Southampton FC
|
- |
Manchester United
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Kon. HFC
|
- |
AFC
|
||||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
- |
ADO '20
|
||||
Noordwijk
|
- |
GVVV
|
|||||
Scheveningen
|
- |
HHC Hardenberg
|
|||||
Serie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Como 1907
|
- |
Bologna
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Jong Sparta
|
- |
ACV
|
||||
Quick Boys
|
- |
RKAV Volendam
|
|||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
|||||
Spakenburg
|
- |
Katwijk
|
|||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
||||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
|||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
|||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:45
|
Jong Almere City
|
- |
De Treffers
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- |
Ipswich Town
|
||||
Crystal Palace
|
- |
Leicester City
|
|||||
Fulham
|
- |
West Ham United
|
|||||
Liverpool
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
|||||
Manchester City
|
- |
Brentford
|
|||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
|||||
Serie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Empoli
|
- |
Juventus
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
Everton
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
||||
Serie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
AC Milan
|
- |
Venezia FC
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
- |
Chelsea
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
||||
Serie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:30
|
Genoa
|
- |
AS Roma
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
|||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- |
Arsenal
|
||||
Serie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Atalanta
|
- |
Fiorentina
|
||||
Torino
|
- |
Lecce
|
|||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Newcastle United
|
||||
Serie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Cagliari
|
- |
Napoli
|
||||
Sun 20:45
|
AC Monza
|
- |
Internazionale
|