Predictions Jelmer ⚽ Monsieur du foot
Are you Jelmer ⚽ Monsieur du foot? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 20:00
|
Excelsior
|
4 - 0 |
FC Volendam
|
- | |||
Sat 16:30
|
PSV
|
6 - 0 |
Vitesse
|
- | |||
Sat 18:45
|
AZ
|
3 - 2 |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Almere City FC
|
2 - 3 |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Heracles Almelo
|
0 - 2 |
SC Heerenveen
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
0 - 1 |
Feyenoord
|
- | |||
FC Utrecht
|
2 - 1 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
Ajax
|
2 - 1 |
FC Twente
|
- | |||
Sun 20:00
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
2 - 2 |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Champions League 11e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Arsenal
|
2 - 2 |
Bayern München
|
- | |||
Real Madrid
|
3 - 3 |
Manchester City
|
- | ||||
Wed 21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Bor. Dortmund
|
- | |||
Paris Saint-Germain
|
2 - 3 |
FC Barcelona
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 29e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
2 - 0 |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
1 - 2 |
Bor. Dortmund
|
- | |||
RB Leipzig
|
3 - 0 |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- | ||||
Bayern München
|
2 - 0 |
1.FC Köln
|
- | ||||
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
4 - 1 |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- | ||||
VfL Bochum
|
1 - 1 |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- | ||||
Sat 18:30
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
3 - 0 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- | |||
Sun 15:30
|
Darmstadt 98
|
0 - 1 |
SC Freiburg
|
- | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
5 - 0 |
Werder Bremen
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 29e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
DOVO
|
1 - 1 |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
FC Rijnvogels
|
1 - 1 |
vv Eemdijk
|
- | ||||
Staphorst
|
0 - 0 |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
0 - 4 |
HSC '21
|
- | |||
Odin '59
|
1 - 3 |
SV Kampong
|
- | ||||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
2 - 5 |
USV Hercules
|
- | ||||
SV Urk
|
1 - 3 |
DVS '33
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:30
|
RKVV DEM
|
2 - 3 |
Hoogeveen
|
- | |||
VVSB
|
1 - 3 |
RKAV Volendam
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 29e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
4 - 2 |
vv Baronie
|
- | |||
SteDoCo
|
5 - 0 |
RKSV Groene Ster
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
Sportlust '46
|
2 - 0 |
S.V. TOGB
|
- | |||
Sat 18:00
|
SV AWC
|
0 - 4 |
HSV Hoek
|
- | |||
Meerssen
|
3 - 0 |
GVV Unitas
|
- | ||||
UNA
|
4 - 1 |
Kloetinge
|
- | ||||
Sat 19:00
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
1 - 2 |
Gemert
|
- | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
3 - 1 |
OSS '20
|
- | |||
Quick Den Haag
|
2 - 1 |
TEC
|
- | ||||
Eerste Divisie 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
0 - 2 |
FC Den Bosch
|
- | |||
Jong AZ
|
3 - 2 |
FC Emmen
|
- | ||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
1 - 1 |
Willem II
|
- | ||||
Eerste Divisie 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0 - 1 |
Helmond Sport
|
- | |||
FC Emmen
|
1 - 3 |
MVV
|
- | ||||
De Graafschap
|
5 - 1 |
Telstar
|
- | ||||
FC Eindhoven
|
2 - 5 |
Jong PSV
|
- | ||||
NAC Breda
|
1 - 4 |
FC Dordrecht
|
- | ||||
TOP Oss
|
1 - 4 |
Roda JC
|
- | ||||
Willem II
|
4 - 1 |
Jong AZ
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
0 - 1 |
FC Groningen
|
- | |||
Europa League 13e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:00
|
AC Milan
|
0 - 1 |
AS Roma
|
- | |||
Liverpool
|
0 - 3 |
Atalanta
|
- | ||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
2 - 0 |
West Ham United
|
- | ||||
Benfica Lisbon
|
2 - 1 |
Olympique Marseille
|
- | ||||
Jupiler Pro League 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
St. Truiden
|
3 - 3 |
Standard Luik
|
- | |||
Sat 16:00
|
RWDM
|
3 - 1 |
KAS Eupen
|
- | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KV Mechelen
|
3 - 2 |
KVC Westerlo
|
- | |||
Sat 20:45
|
KRC Genk
|
1 - 1 |
Cercle Brugge
|
- | |||
Sun 13:30
|
Club Brugge
|
3 - 0 |
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- | |||
Sun 16:00
|
KV Kortrijk
|
1 - 2 |
Charleroi
|
- | |||
Sun 18:30
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
Union St. Gilloise
|
- | |||
Sun 19:15
|
OH Leuven
|
2 - 1 |
KAA Gent
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 29e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
FC Metz
|
2 - 1 |
RC Lens
|
- | |||
Sat 17:00
|
RC Strasbourg
|
3 - 1 |
Stade de Reims
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Stade Rennes
|
1 - 2 |
Toulouse FC
|
- | |||
Sun 13:00
|
Le Havre
|
0 - 1 |
FC Nantes
|
- | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 1 |
Montpellier HSC
|
- | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Olympique Lyon
|
4 - 3 |
Stade Brest 29
|
- | |||
Premier League 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Newcastle United
|
4 - 0 |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Brentford
|
2 - 0 |
Sheffield United
|
- | |||
Burnley
|
1 - 1 |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- | ||||
Manchester City
|
5 - 1 |
Luton Town
|
- | ||||
Nottingham Forest
|
2 - 2 |
Wolverhampton W
|
- | ||||
Sat 18:30
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
2 - 2 |
Manchester United
|
- | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Liverpool
|
0 - 1 |
Crystal Palace
|
- | |||
West Ham United
|
0 - 2 |
Fulham
|
- | ||||
Sun 17:30
|
Arsenal
|
0 - 2 |
Aston Villa
|
- | |||
La Liga 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Real Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Celta de Vigo
|
- | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Atlético Madrid
|
3 - 1 |
Girona FC
|
- | |||
Sat 16:15
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
0 - 0 |
Getafe CF
|
- | |||
Sat 18:30
|
RCD Mallorca
|
0 - 1 |
Real Madrid
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Cádiz CF
|
0 - 1 |
FC Barcelona
|
- | |||
Sun 14:00
|
UD Las Palmas
|
0 - 2 |
Sevilla FC
|
- | |||
Sun 16:15
|
Granada CF
|
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés
|
- | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF
|
- | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 2 |
UD Almería
|
- | |||
Serie A 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Udinese
|
1 - 2 |
Internazionale
|
- | |||
Serie A 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Lazio Roma
|
4 - 1 |
US Salernitana
|
- | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Lecce
|
1 - 0 |
Empoli
|
- | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Torino
|
0 - 0 |
Juventus
|
- | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Bologna
|
0 - 0 |
AC Monza
|
- | |||
Sun 12:30
|
Napoli
|
2 - 2 |
Frosinone Calcio
|
- | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Sassuolo
|
3 - 3 |
AC Milan
|
- | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Internazionale
|
2 - 2 |
Cagliari
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 29e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
ACV
|
0 - 3 |
Scheveningen
|
- | |||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
2 - 0 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- | ||||
FC Lisse
|
0 - 1 |
ADO '20
|
- | ||||
HHC Hardenberg
|
1 - 3 |
De Treffers
|
- | ||||
Noordwijk
|
0 - 0 |
Quick Boys
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
AFC
|
3 - 1 |
Jong Sparta
|
- | |||
Jong Almere City
|
3 - 3 |
GVVV
|
- | ||||
Kozakken Boys
|
0 - 3 |
Spakenburg
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:30
|
Katwijk
|
3 - 1 |
Kon. HFC
|
- | |||
Conference League 13e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:45
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
0 - 0 |
Fiorentina
|
- | |||
Olympiakos Piraeus
|
3 - 2 |
Fenerbahce
|
- | ||||
Thu 21:00
|
Aston Villa
|
2 - 1 |
Lille OSC
|
- | |||
Club Brugge
|
1 - 0 |
PAOK Saloniki
|
- | ||||
Championship 42e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Millwall
|
1 - 0 |
Leicester City
|
- | |||
Plymouth Argyle
|
1 - 1 |
Queens Park Rangers
|
- | ||||
Preston North End
|
4 - 1 |
Huddersfield Town
|
- | ||||
Sheffield Wednesday
|
2 - 2 |
Norwich City
|
- | ||||
Southampton FC
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry City
|
- | ||||
Tue 21:00
|
Leeds United AFC
|
0 - 0 |
Sunderland AFC
|
- | |||
Wed 20:45
|
Bristol City
|
5 - 0 |
Blackburn Rovers
|
- | |||
Ipswich Town
|
0 - 0 |
Watford FC
|
- | ||||
Birmingham City
|
0 - 1 |
Cardiff City
|
- | ||||
Wed 21:00
|
Hull City
|
2 - 2 |
Middlesbrough
|
- | |||
Swansea City
|
3 - 0 |
Stoke City
|
- | ||||
West Bromwich Albion
|
2 - 0 |
Rotherham United
|
- | ||||
Championship 43e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Plymouth Argyle
|
1 - 0 |
Leicester City
|
- | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Leeds United AFC
|
0 - 1 |
Blackburn Rovers
|
- | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Birmingham City
|
3 - 0 |
Coventry City
|
- | |||
Bristol City
|
1 - 1 |
Huddersfield Town
|
- | ||||
Hull City
|
3 - 0 |
Queens Park Rangers
|
- | ||||
Ipswich Town
|
1 - 1 |
Middlesbrough
|
- | ||||
Preston North End
|
0 - 1 |
Norwich City
|
- | ||||
Sheffield Wednesday
|
1 - 1 |
Stoke City
|
- | ||||
Southampton FC
|
3 - 2 |
Watford FC
|
- | ||||
West Bromwich Albion
|
0 - 1 |
Sunderland AFC
|
- | ||||
Millwall
|
3 - 1 |
Cardiff City
|
- | ||||
Swansea City
|
1 - 0 |
Rotherham United
|
- |