Predictions Zambet
Are you Zambet? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
|||||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
1 - 0 | 5 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
Colley | Icardi | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
1 - 0 | 0 | |||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
1 - 1 | 10 | |||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
0 - 2 | 10 | |||
Round total: 39 (515th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
0 - 1
(live)
|
IF Elfsborg
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
FK RFS
|
2 - 1
(live)
|
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
LASK Linz
|
1 - 1
(live)
|
FCSB
|
1 - 1 | 10 | |||
Viktoria Plzen
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Heart of Midlothian
|
1 - 0 | 2 | |||
Today 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Today 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
FC Petrocub
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
TSC Backa Topola
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Today 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Besiktas
|
0 - 2 | 2 | ||
Today 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
||||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
Ajax
|
|||||
Today 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
- |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
||||
Today 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
- |
Rapid Wien
|
||||
Round total: 37 (177th) | |||||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 18:00
|
FC Noah
|
3 - 0 |
MFK Ruzomberok
|
1 - 0 | 7 | ||
Yesterday 18:45
|
Vitória SC
|
3 - 0 |
HŠK Zrinjski
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Today 18:00
|
FC Pjoenik Jerevan
|
1 - 0 |
NK Celje
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
FK Mlada Boleslav
|
2 - 2 |
Paksi SE
|
2 - 0 | 2 | |||
Legia Warschau
|
2 - 0 |
FC Drita
|
2 - 0 | 10 | |||
Today 18:30
|
FK Panevèžys
|
0 - 3 |
The New Saints FC
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Today 19:00
|
BK Häcken
|
1 - 2
(live)
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
0 - 2 | 8 | ||
Geen score | Kaufmann | ||||||
Djurgårdens IF
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
NK Maribor
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
FC Kopenhagen
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Kilmarnock
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Omonia Nicosia
|
6 - 0
(live)
|
Zira FK
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
SK Brann
|
2 - 0
(live)
|
FC Astana
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Today 19:30
|
CFR Cluj
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
Pafos FC
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Today 20:00
|
Fiorentina
|
0 - 2
(live)
|
Puskás Akadémia
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
HNK Rijeka
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
1 - 1 | 7 | |||
Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
|
0 - 1
(live)
|
Real Betis
|
0 - 3 | 7 | |||
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
3 - 0 | 7 | |||
Today 20:15
|
FK Partizan
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Today 20:30
|
Wisla Krakow
|
- |
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 1 | |||
Alfaro | Augusto | ||||||
Today 20:45
|
KÍ Klaksvík
|
- |
HJK Helsinki
|
||||
Saint Patricks Athletic
|
- |
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
|||||
Today 21:00
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
- |
Larne FC
|
||||
Chelsea
|
- |
Servette FC
|
|||||
FC Sankt Gallen
|
- |
Trabzonspor
|
|||||
RC Lens
|
- |
Panathinaikos
|
|||||
Round total: 76 (310th) |