Predictions Weenings FC
Are you Weenings FC? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 20:00
|
Jong AZ
|
3 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht
|
0 - 2 | 0 | ||
Jong PSV
|
0 - 2 |
Telstar
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 9 (2,252nd) | |||||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
0 - 1 |
BSC Young Boys
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
RB Salzburg
|
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Kiev
|
3 - 1 | 2 | |||
Sparta Praag
|
2 - 0 |
Malmö FF
|
1 - 0 | 7 | |||
Wed 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
Wed 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
2 - 0 |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
1 - 0 | 7 | ||
SK Slavia Praag
|
2 - 1 |
Lille OSC
|
2 - 3 | 2 | |||
Schranz | Ouattara | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
3 - 2 |
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Round total: 22 (1,247th) | |||||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 19:00
|
IF Elfsborg
|
0 - 1 |
Molde FK
|
0 - 0 | 2 | ||
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
2 - 1 |
FK RFS
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
FC Petrocub
|
1 - 2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
1 - 3 | 7 | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
Besiktas
|
5 - 1 |
FC Lugano
|
2 - 0 | 5 | ||
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Ajax
|
3 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
4 - 0 | 7 | |||
Yesterday 20:30
|
FCSB
|
1 - 0 |
LASK Linz
|
0 - 2 | 0 | ||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Heart of Midlothian
|
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Plzen
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
0 - 2 |
PAOK Saloniki
|
0 - 0 | 2 | ||
TSC Backa Topola
|
1 - 5 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
0 - 3 | 5 | |||
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
0 - 0 |
Ferencvaros
|
0 - 2 | 2 | |||
Rapid Wien
|
2 - 2 |
Sporting Braga
|
2 - 2 | 12 | |||
Burgstaller | Horta, Ricardo | ||||||
Round total: 59 (821st) | |||||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
2 - 4 | |||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
Excelsior
|
1 - 0 | |||
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Helmond Sport
|
- |
VVV-Venlo
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Jong Ajax
|
- |
FC Den Bosch
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Descotte | Hawkins | ||||||
MVV
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Telstar
|
- |
Jong AZ
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Vitesse
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
2 - 4 | ||||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
Luton Town
|
- |
Queens Park Rangers
|
2 - 0 | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 13:30
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
2 - 0 | |||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 13:30
|
Burnley
|
- |
Blackburn Rovers
|
3 - 3 | |||
Coventry City
|
- |
Norwich City
|
4 - 2 | ||||
Cardiff City
|
- |
Middlesbrough
|
5 - 1 | ||||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
SV Urk
|
0 - 0 | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
DOVO
|
- |
Rohda Raalte
|
2 - 0 | |||
Excelsior'31
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
TEC
|
2 - 0 | ||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
3 - 3 | ||||
Reuvers | Afaker | ||||||
Tomorrow 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
- |
HBC
|
2 - 0 | |||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
SV Huizen
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
Brentford
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
3 - 3 | |||
Everton
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
2 - 2 | ||||
Ipswich Town
|
- |
Fulham
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Leicester City
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
1 - 3 | ||||
Nottingham Forest
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
Derby County
|
- |
Bristol City
|
2 - 2 | |||
Leeds United AFC
|
- |
Hull City
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Millwall
|
- |
Sheffield Wednesday
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Oxford United FC
|
- |
Preston North End
|
0 - 5 | ||||
Plymouth Argyle
|
- |
Stoke City
|
1 - 3 | ||||
Portsmouth FC
|
- |
Sunderland AFC
|
2 - 2 | ||||
West Bromwich Albion
|
- |
Swansea City
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
1 - 2 | |||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:30
|
FC Volendam
|
- |
TOP Oss
|
2 - 2 | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
- |
Manchester City
|
1 - 3 | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
2 - 2 | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
3 - 1 | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
2 - 0 | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
1 - 0 | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
Postponed
-
|
Ajax
|
4 - 2 | |||
Osman | Brobbey | ||||||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
2 - 2 | ||||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
HSC '21
|
- |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
3 - 1 | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
2 - 0 | |||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
Sheffield United
|
- |
Watford FC
|
2 - 2 | |||
Moore | Rajovic | ||||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
4 - 1 | |||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Roda JC
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
2 - 0 | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Liverpool
|
1 - 2 | |||
Garnacho | Jota |