Predictions the hammies
Are you the hammies? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 20:00
|
FC Volendam
|
1 - 2 |
Vitesse
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 31 (21,760th) | |||||||
KNVB Cup 1st round - Kwalificatie 1e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
2 - 1 |
SC Genemuiden
|
2 - 1 | 10 | ||
HSV Hoek
|
3 - 2 |
SteDoCo
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
vv Eemdijk
|
5 - 0 |
vv Bunde
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
SV Nieuwkoop
|
0 - 2 |
RKAV Volendam
|
- | ||||
SJC
|
1 - 1 |
SV Bon Boys
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Sat 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
1 - 0 |
SV Urk
|
2 - 1 | 6 | ||
Bakker | Hoekstra | ||||||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
2 - 0 |
ONS Sneek
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
CSV Apeldoorn
|
0 - 0 |
Odin '59
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
IJsselmeervogels
|
2 - 1 |
S.V. TOGB
|
2 - 1 | 10 | |||
Kloetinge
|
6 - 0 |
CSV Bol
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Blauw Geel '38
|
5 - 1 |
vv SVOD '22
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Sat 15:30
|
TEC
|
1 - 1 |
DOVO
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
VVSB
|
2 - 2 |
FC Rijnvogels
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
RKVV DEM
|
0 - 0 |
Xerxes
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 122 (533rd) | |||||||
Eredivisie 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
PSV
|
2 - 0 |
FC Utrecht
|
3 - 0 | 7 | ||
Round total: 31 (21,760th) | |||||||
KNVB Cup 1st round - Kwalificatie 1e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
SV AWC
|
1 - 2 |
Staphorst
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
HSC '21
|
1 - 1 |
Harkemase Boys
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
VPV Purmersteijn
|
0 - 2 |
Sportlust '46
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
USV Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Berkum
|
2 - 1 | 10 | |||
vv AGB
|
1 - 2 |
d'Olde Veste'54
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
SV Veensche Boys
|
1 - 2 |
HVCH
|
1 - 2 | 10 | |||
GVV Unitas
|
4 - 0 |
Blauw Wit '34
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Sat 18:00
|
vv Baronie
|
0 - 1 |
Hoogeveen
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
OJC Rosmalen
|
5 - 1 |
OSS '20
|
2 - 1 | 8 | |||
de Weerd | Gatsjstriab | ||||||
Zwaluw VFC
|
1 - 5 |
VV Scherpenzeel
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 122 (533rd) | |||||||
Eredivisie 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
SC Heerenveen
|
3 - 1 |
RKC Waalwijk
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Sat 20:00
|
Ajax
|
4 - 1 |
Heracles Almelo
|
2 - 2 | 0 | ||
Sat 21:00
|
PEC Zwolle
|
1 - 2 |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Sun 12:15
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
3 - 4 |
Excelsior
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 31 (21,760th) | |||||||
KNVB Cup 1st round - Kwalificatie 1e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Westlandia
|
3 - 1 |
Quick Den Haag
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Avanti '31
|
0 - 3 |
Meerssen
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
vv Jubbega
|
3 - 3 |
UNA
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Round total: 122 (533rd) | |||||||
Eredivisie 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
AZ
|
5 - 1 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
Feyenoord
|
0 - 0 |
Fortuna Sittard
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 31 (21,760th) | |||||||
KNVB Cup 1st round - Kwalificatie 1e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
RKSV Nuenen
|
4 - 2 |
VV Chevremont
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
SV Kampong
|
2 - 4 |
Gemert
|
1 - 2 | 5 | |||
RKSV Groene Ster
|
6 - 0 |
RKSV Groen Wit
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Round total: 122 (533rd) | |||||||
Eredivisie 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Almere City FC
|
1 - 4 |
FC Twente
|
1 - 3 | 8 | ||
Limbombe | Ugalde | ||||||
Round total: 31 (21,760th) |