Predictions Die Wölfe
Are you Die Wölfe? Log in here to predict!
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
- |
Kosovo
(2)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
- |
Italy
(2)
|
||||
France
(2)
|
- |
Belgium
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
- |
Austria
(3)
|
||||
Slovenia
(3)
|
- |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
|||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
- |
Wales
(4)
|
|||||
Turkey
(4)
|
- |
Iceland
(4)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
- |
Lithuania
(2)
|
||||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
||||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
||||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
|||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
|||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
||||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Hull City
|
- |
Sheffield United
|
||||
Sat 13:30
|
Leeds United AFC
|
- |
Burnley
|
||||
Millwall
|
- |
Luton Town
|
|||||
Oxford United FC
|
- |
Stoke City
|
|||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
||||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
|||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
|||||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
- |
Bristol City
|
||||
Middlesbrough
|
- |
Preston North End
|
|||||
Plymouth Argyle
|
- |
Sunderland AFC
|
|||||
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- |
Queens Park Rangers
|
|||||
Watford FC
|
- |
Coventry City
|
|||||
Derby County
|
- |
Cardiff City
|
|||||
Swansea City
|
- |
Norwich City
|
|||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
||||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
Portsmouth FC
|
- |
West Bromwich Albion
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|