Predictions eveliendid
Are you eveliendid? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
- |
BSC Young Boys
|
- | |||
RB Salzburg
|
- |
Dinamo Kiev
|
- | ||||
Sparta Praag
|
- |
Malmö FF
|
- | ||||
Wed 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
- |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- | |||
Wed 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
- | |||
SK Slavia Praag
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
- | ||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
FC Midtjylland
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 19:30
|
Goes
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Lisse
|
- |
VVSB
|
- | |||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
ASWH
|
- | ||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
VV Smitshoek
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
- | |||
Sat 15:30
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Meerssen
|
- |
SteDoCo
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
UNA
|
- | |||
Gemert
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
- |
Ajax
|
- | |||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |