Predictions MaximusFruh
Are you MaximusFruh? Log in here to predict!
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 19:00
|
Real Valladolid
|
1 - 0 |
Espanyol
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Mon 21:30
|
Villarreal CF
|
2 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
Round total: 4 (1,445th) | |||||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Round total: 7 (4,553rd) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
0 - 1
(live)
|
IF Elfsborg
|
- | |||
FK RFS
|
2 - 0
(live)
|
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- | ||||
LASK Linz
|
1 - 1
(live)
|
FCSB
|
- | ||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Heart of Midlothian
|
- | ||||
Today 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
- | |||
Today 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
FC Petrocub
|
- | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
TSC Backa Topola
|
- | ||||
Today 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
- |
Besiktas
|
- | |||
Today 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
- | |||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
Ajax
|
- | ||||
Today 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
- |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- | |||
Today 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
- |
Rapid Wien
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
- | |||
Sat 17:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:30
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
- | |||
Getafe CF
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
- | |||
Sun 19:00
|
CD Leganes
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
- | |||
Sun 19:15
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
Real Betis
|
- | |||
Sun 21:30
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Girona FC
|
- |