Predictions SamiJV
Are you SamiJV? Log in here to predict!
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
- |
Kosovo
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
- |
Italy
(2)
|
- | |||
France
(2)
|
- |
Belgium
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
- |
Austria
(3)
|
- | |||
Slovenia
(3)
|
- |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- | ||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
- |
Wales
(4)
|
- | ||||
Turkey
(4)
|
- |
Iceland
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
- |
Lithuania
(2)
|
- | |||
Tue 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
- | |||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
- | |||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
- | ||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
- | ||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
- | |||
La Liga 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Real Betis
|
- |
CD Leganes
|
- | |||
Sat 14:00
|
RCD Mallorca
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
- | |||
Sat 16:15
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Deportivo Alavés
|
- | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
Getafe CF
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Real Sociedad
|
- |
Real Madrid
|
- | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
- | |||
Sun 16:15
|
Girona FC
|
- |
FC Barcelona
|
- | |||
Sun 18:30
|
UD Las Palmas
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
- | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
- |