Predictions Rode
Are you Rode? Log in here to predict!
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 18:30
|
Lecce
|
0 - 4 |
Atalanta
|
0 - 2 | 7 | ||
Round total: 38 (349th) | |||||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 19:00
|
Real Valladolid
|
1 - 0 |
Espanyol
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 19 (1,167th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
0 - 0 |
MVV
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 29 (1,079th) | |||||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Juventus
|
3 - 0 |
Como 1907
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 38 (349th) | |||||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Leicester City
|
1 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 43 (1,611th) | |||||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:30
|
Villarreal CF
|
2 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
0 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 19 (1,167th) | |||||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 18:00
|
FC Noah
|
3 - 0 |
MFK Ruzomberok
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 10 (1,416th) | |||||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
0 - 0 | 2 | |||
Round total: 21 (3,365th) | |||||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 18:45
|
Vitória SC
|
3 - 0 |
HŠK Zrinjski
|
3 - 0 | 10 | ||
Round total: 10 (1,416th) | |||||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
0 - 1 | 0 | ||
Geen score | Icardi | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
2 - 3 | 5 | |||
Round total: 21 (3,365th) | |||||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
FC Pjoenik Jerevan
|
1 - 0 |
NK Celje
|
- | |||
FK Mlada Boleslav
|
2 - 2 |
Paksi SE
|
- | ||||
Legia Warschau
|
2 - 0 |
FC Drita
|
- | ||||
Today 18:30
|
FK Panevèžys
|
0 - 2
(live)
|
The New Saints FC
|
- | |||
Round total: 10 (1,416th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
0 - 1
(live)
|
IF Elfsborg
|
- | |||
FK RFS
|
2 - 0
(live)
|
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- | ||||
LASK Linz
|
1 - 1
(live)
|
FCSB
|
- | ||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Heart of Midlothian
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:00
|
BK Häcken
|
1 - 1
(live)
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- | |||
Djurgårdens IF
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
NK Maribor
|
- | ||||
FC Kopenhagen
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Kilmarnock
|
- | ||||
Omonia Nicosia
|
3 - 0
(live)
|
Zira FK
|
- | ||||
SK Brann
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
FC Astana
|
- | ||||
Round total: 10 (1,416th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
- | |||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:30
|
CFR Cluj
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
Pafos FC
|
- | |||
Round total: 10 (1,416th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
FC Petrocub
|
- | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
TSC Backa Topola
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
Fiorentina
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Puskás Akadémia
|
- | |||
HNK Rijeka
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
- | ||||
Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Real Betis
|
- | ||||
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
- | ||||
Today 20:15
|
FK Partizan
|
- |
KAA Gent
|
||||
Round total: 10 (1,416th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
- |
Besiktas
|
||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:30
|
Wisla Krakow
|
- |
Cercle Brugge
|
||||
Round total: 10 (1,416th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
||||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
Ajax
|
|||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
KÍ Klaksvík
|
- |
HJK Helsinki
|
||||
Saint Patricks Athletic
|
- |
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
|||||
Round total: 10 (1,416th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
- |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
- |
Larne FC
|
||||
Chelsea
|
- |
Servette FC
|
|||||
FC Sankt Gallen
|
- |
Trabzonspor
|
|||||
RC Lens
|
- |
Panathinaikos
|
|||||
Round total: 10 (1,416th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
- |
Rapid Wien
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
||||
De Graafschap
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
|||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
MVV
|
|||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
|||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
|||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:30
|
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
||||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
- |
Montpellier HSC
|
||||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- |
Leeds United AFC
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- |
Manchester United
|
||||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Bristol City
|
- |
Coventry City
|
||||
Hull City
|
- |
Millwall
|
|||||
Queens Park Rangers
|
- |
Plymouth Argyle
|
|||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
||||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Holstein Kiel
|
|||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
|||||
FC Augsburg
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
|||||
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
Postponed
-
|
KAA Gent
|
||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Crystal Palace
|
- |
West Ham United
|
||||
Fulham
|
- |
Leicester City
|
|||||
Manchester City
|
- |
Ipswich Town
|
|||||
Southampton FC
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
|||||
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- |
Everton
|
|||||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
- |
Oxford United FC
|
||||
Middlesbrough
|
- |
Portsmouth FC
|
|||||
Norwich City
|
- |
Sheffield United
|
|||||
Preston North End
|
- |
Luton Town
|
|||||
Stoke City
|
- |
West Bromwich Albion
|
|||||
Sunderland AFC
|
- |
Burnley
|
|||||
Watford FC
|
- |
Derby County
|
|||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
||||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
Olympique Lyon
|
- |
AS Monaco
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KVC Westerlo
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
||||
RSC Anderlecht
|
Postponed
-
|
KRC Genk
|
|||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
Arsenal
|
||||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Parma
|
- |
AC Milan
|
||||
Udinese
|
- |
Lazio Roma
|
|||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
Lille OSC
|
- |
Angers SCO
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|
||||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Internazionale
|
- |
Lecce
|
||||
AC Monza
|
- |
Genoa
|
|||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AS Saint Etienne
|
- |
Le Havre
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:30
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
||||
Getafe CF
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
|||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
- |
Excelsior
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
|||||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
RC Lens
|
- |
Stade Brest 29
|
||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
- |
Newcastle United
|
||||
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Chelsea
|
|||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
||||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
Swansea City
|
- |
Cardiff City
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Roda JC
|
||||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
FC Nantes
|
- |
AJ Auxerre
|
||||
OGC Nice
|
- |
Toulouse FC
|
|||||
RC Strasbourg
|
- |
Stade Rennes
|
|||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Liverpool
|
- |
Brentford
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Standard Luik
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
||||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
Venezia FC
|
||||
Torino
|
- |
Atalanta
|
|||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:00
|
CD Leganes
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:15
|
Charleroi
|
- |
KV Kortrijk
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:15
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
Real Betis
|
||||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Olympique Marseille
|
- |
Stade de Reims
|
||||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Napoli
|
- |
Bologna
|
||||
AS Roma
|
- |
Empoli
|
|||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:30
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Girona FC
|