Predictions 'T Pandje Deurne
Are you 'T Pandje Deurne? Log in here to predict!
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
0 - 4 |
Kosovo
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
1 - 2 |
Italy
(2)
|
- | |||
France
(2)
|
2 - 0 |
Belgium
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
2 - 1 |
Austria
(3)
|
- | |||
Slovenia
(3)
|
3 - 0 |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- | ||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
1 - 2 |
Wales
(4)
|
- | ||||
Turkey
(4)
|
3 - 1 |
Iceland
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
3 - 1 |
Lithuania
(2)
|
- | |||
Today 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
||||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
||||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
|||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
|||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Standard Luik
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
||||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
|||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
- |
KRC Genk
|
||||
Sat 18:15
|
KV Kortrijk
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
KVC Westerlo
|
||||
Sun 13:30
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Charleroi
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|