Predictions DinoK
Are you DinoK? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 01:00
|
Bermuda
(A)
|
1 - 6 |
Honduras
(A)
|
- | |||
Today 03:00
|
Montserrat
(D)
|
1 - 3 |
Panama
(D)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:00
|
Somalia
(G)
|
- |
Botswana
(G)
|
||||
Equatorial Guinea
(H)
|
- |
Malawi
(H)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:00
|
Madagascar
(I)
|
- |
Mali
(I)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
Guinea-Bissau
(A)
|
- |
Egypt
(A)
|
||||
Benin
(C)
|
- |
Nigeria
(C)
|
|||||
Uganda
(G)
|
- |
Algeria
(G)
|
|||||
Today 21:00
|
Burkina Faso
(A)
|
- |
Sierra Leone
(A)
|
||||
Guinea
(G)
|
- |
Mozambique
(G)
|
|||||
Ghana
(I)
|
- |
Central African Republic
(I)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 12:14
|
Japan
(B)
|
- |
Syria
(B)
|
||||
Tomorrow 13:00
|
Korea Republic
(C)
|
- |
China
(C)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:00
|
South Sudan
(B)
|
- |
Sudan
(B)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:10
|
Australia
(I)
|
- |
Palestine
(I)
|
||||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
Thailand
(C)
|
- |
Singapore
(C)
|
||||
Indonesia
(F)
|
- |
Philippines
(F)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:00
|
Mauritius
(D)
|
- |
Eswatini
(D)
|
||||
Zambia
(E)
|
- |
Tanzania
(E)
|
|||||
Kenya
(F)
|
- |
Ivory Coast
(F)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:00
|
North Korea
(B)
|
- |
Myanmar
(B)
|
||||
Malaysia
(D)
|
- |
Chinese Taipei
(D)
|
|||||
Tomorrow 17:00
|
Turkmenistan
(E)
|
- |
Hong Kong
(E)
|
||||
Tajikistan
(G)
|
- |
Pakistan
(G)
|
|||||
Tomorrow 17:45
|
Qatar
(A)
|
- |
India
(A)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
South Africa
(C)
|
- |
Zimbabwe
(C)
|
||||
Lesotho
(C)
|
- |
Rwanda
(C)
|
|||||
Cape Verde
(D)
|
- |
Libya
(D)
|
|||||
Chad
(I)
|
- |
Comoros
(I)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Oman
(D)
|
- |
Kyrgyzstan
(D)
|
||||
Lebanon
(I)
|
- |
Bangladesh
(I)
|
|||||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
Iran
(E)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(E)
|
||||
UAE
(H)
|
- |
Bahrain
(H)
|
|||||
Tomorrow 19:45
|
Kuwait
(A)
|
- |
Afghanistan
(A)
|
||||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Iraq
(F)
|
- |
Vietnam
(F)
|
||||
Saudi Arabia
(G)
|
- |
Jordan
(G)
|
|||||
Yemen
(H)
|
- |
Nepal
(H)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Angola
(D)
|
- |
Cameroon
(D)
|
||||
Congo
(E)
|
- |
Morocco
(E)
|
|||||
Gabon
(F)
|
- |
Gambia
(F)
|
|||||
Seychelles
(F)
|
- |
Burundi
(F)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 10e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Saint Lucia
(C)
|
- |
Aruba
(C)
|
||||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Cuba
(A)
|
- |
Cayman Islands
(A)
|
||||
Tomorrow 22:00
|
Satint Kitts and Nevis
(B)
|
- |
Bahamas
(B)
|
||||
Wed 00:00
|
Guyana
(D)
|
- |
Belize
(D)
|
||||
Wed 02:00
|
Dominican Republic
(E)
|
- |
British Virgin Islands
(E)
|
||||
Puerto Rico
(F)
|
- |
Anguilla
(F)
|
|||||
Euro 2024 Group stage 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Germany
(A)
|
- |
Scotland
(A)
|
||||
Sat 15:00
|
Hungary
(A)
|
- |
Switzerland
(A)
|
||||
Sat 18:00
|
Spain
(B)
|
- |
Croatia
(B)
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
Italy
(B)
|
- |
Albania
(B)
|
||||
Sun 15:00
|
Poland
(D)
|
- |
Netherlands
(D)
|
||||
Sun 18:00
|
Slovenia
(C)
|
- |
Denmark
(C)
|
||||
Sun 21:00
|
Serbia
(C)
|
- |
England
(C)
|