Predictions Milan_H
Are you Milan_H? Log in here to predict!
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 18:00
|
Energie Cottbus
|
1 - 3 |
Werder Bremen
|
- | |||
TuS Koblenz
|
0 - 1 |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- | ||||
Kickers Offenbach
|
2 - 1 |
1.FC Magdeburg
|
- | ||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
0 - 0 |
MVV
|
- | |||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
1 - 4 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- | |||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
- | |||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- | ||||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
- | ||||
Wed 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 1 |
FC Volendam
|
- | |||
De Graafschap
|
2 - 2 |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- | ||||
FC Den Bosch
|
1 - 1 |
MVV
|
- | ||||
FC Emmen
|
0 - 0 |
Helmond Sport
|
- | ||||
TOP Oss
|
1 - 0 |
SC Cambuur
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:30
|
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
2 - 3 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:30
|
vv Eemdijk
|
0 - 1 |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | |||
SV Huizen
|
1 - 2 |
DOVO
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:30
|
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | |||
SteDoCo
|
2 - 2 |
HSV Hoek
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
1 - 0 |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
Today 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
- | |||
SV Urk
|
- |
HBC
|
- | ||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
DVS '33
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:00
|
ASWH
|
- |
Gemert
|
- | |||
Kloetinge
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
- | ||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
VfL Bochum
|
- | |||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
2 - 0
(live)
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- | ||||
SC Freiburg
|
2 - 1
(live)
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
- | ||||
FC Augsburg
|
2 - 2
(live)
|
Werder Bremen
|
- | ||||
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- | |||
TEC
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
- | ||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:30
|
FC Eindhoven
|
0 - 1
(live)
|
Jong Ajax
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
UNA
|
- |
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- | |||
VVSB
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Today 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Today 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
- |
Excelsior
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
HSC '21
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
Goes
|
- |
Meerssen
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:30
|
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Bayern München
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Roda JC
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 17:30
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |