Predictions FC Argo
Are you FC Argo? Log in here to predict!
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
0 - 4 |
Kosovo
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
1 - 2 |
Italy
(2)
|
- | |||
France
(2)
|
2 - 0 |
Belgium
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
2 - 1 |
Austria
(3)
|
- | |||
Slovenia
(3)
|
3 - 0 |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- | ||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
1 - 2 |
Wales
(4)
|
- | ||||
Turkey
(4)
|
3 - 1 |
Iceland
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
3 - 1 |
Lithuania
(2)
|
- | |||
Today 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
||||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
||||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
|||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
|||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Southampton FC
|
- |
Manchester United
|
||||
Sat 16:00
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- |
Ipswich Town
|
||||
Crystal Palace
|
- |
Leicester City
|
|||||
Fulham
|
- |
West Ham United
|
|||||
Liverpool
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
|||||
Manchester City
|
- |
Brentford
|
|||||
Sat 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
Everton
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
- |
Chelsea
|
||||
Sun 15:00
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- |
Arsenal
|
||||
Sun 17:30
|
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Newcastle United
|