Predictions Jurre.m
Are you Jurre.m? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 20:00
|
Jong AZ
|
- |
Roda JC
|
- | |||
Jong PSV
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
Excelsior
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
- | |||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
Jong AZ
|
- | ||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
- | ||||
Roda JC
|
- |
TOP Oss
|
- | ||||
Telstar
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
- | ||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Vitesse
|
- | ||||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Le Havre
|
- |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
- | |||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Fulham
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 00:00
|
DOVO
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
- | |||
Excelsior'31
|
- |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- | ||||
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
RKVV DEM
|
- | ||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
TEC
|
- | ||||
DVS '33
|
- |
SV Huizen
|
- | ||||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
- | ||||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
- | ||||
HSC '21
|
- |
SV Urk
|
- | ||||
HBC
|
- |
Rohda Raalte
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 00:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
- | |||
Gemert
|
- |
SteDoCo
|
- | ||||
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
ASWH
|
- | ||||
FC Lisse
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
- | ||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
Goes
|
- | ||||
FC Rijnvogels
|
- |
VV Smitshoek
|
- | ||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
VVSB
|
- | ||||
Meerssen
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
- | ||||
OJC Rosmalen
|
- |
UNA
|
- | ||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Ipswich Town
|
- |
Liverpool
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Kon. HFC
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
- |
HHC Hardenberg
|
- | |||
Scheveningen
|
- |
Noordwijk
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
Jong Sparta
|
- |
GVVV
|
- | |||
Quick Boys
|
- |
De Treffers
|
- | ||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
Jong Almere City
|
- | ||||
Spakenburg
|
- |
RKAV Volendam
|
- | ||||
ADO '20
|
- |
Katwijk
|
- | ||||
AFC
|
- |
ACV
|
- | ||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
- | |||
Everton
|
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- | ||||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
- | ||||
Nottingham Forest
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
Stade Brest 29
|
- |
Olympique Marseille
|
- | |||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Twente
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
Stade de Reims
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
AZ
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AS Monaco
|
- |
AS Saint Etienne
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | |||
Willem II
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | ||||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
AJ Auxerre
|
- |
OGC Nice
|
- | |||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Brentford
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Ajax
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
FC Volendam
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Angers SCO
|
- |
RC Lens
|
- | |||
Montpellier HSC
|
- |
RC Strasbourg
|
- | ||||
Toulouse FC
|
- |
FC Nantes
|
- | ||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Manchester City
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Stade Rennes
|
- |
Olympique Lyon
|
- |