Voetbalpoules.nl
The best World Cup Pool in the Netherlands!

Login

Matches

Date Home team Away team Result

World Cup 2022 Round of 16 - Round of 16

5 Dec
16:00
Winner Group E Runner up Group F -
5 Dec
20:00
Winner Group G Runner up Group H -
6 Dec
16:00
Winner Group F Runner up Group E -
6 Dec
20:00
Winner Group H Runner up Group G -

FA Cup 2nd round - 2nd round (replays)

7 Dec
17:00
Stockport County FC Charlton Athletic -
7 Dec
17:00
Gillingham FC Dagenham & Redbridge -

World Cup 2022 Round of finals - Quarter-final

9 Dec
16:00
Winner round of 16 5 Winner round of 16 6 -
9 Dec
20:00
Winner round of 16 1 Winner round of 16 2 -

Derde divisie (za) 18e ronde

10 Dec
14:30
Excelsior'31 Barendrecht -
10 Dec
14:30
HSV Hoek FC Rijnvogels -
10 Dec
14:30
SteDoCo DVS '33 -
10 Dec
14:30
VVOG RKAV Volendam -
10 Dec
14:30
DOVO ACV -

Second Division (NL) 18e ronde

10 Dec
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis Kozakken Boys -
10 Dec
14:30
FC Lisse Jong Sparta -
10 Dec
14:30
Noordwijk HHC Hardenberg -
10 Dec
14:30
Scheveningen Rijnsburgse Boys -
10 Dec
14:30
OFC IJsselmeervogels -

Derde divisie (za) 18e ronde

10 Dec
15:00
Ter Leede GVVV -
10 Dec
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk SV Urk -
10 Dec
15:00
Sportlust '46 Staphorst -
10 Dec
15:00
ASWH Harkemase Boys -

Second Division (NL) 18e ronde

10 Dec
15:00
Spakenburg Kon. HFC -
10 Dec
15:00
Jong FC Volendam Katwijk -
10 Dec
15:00
Quick Boys TEC -
10 Dec
15:00
AFC De Treffers -

Derde divisie (zo) 18e ronde

10 Dec
15:30
VVSB Quick Den Haag -

World Cup 2022 Round of finals - Quarter-final

10 Dec
16:00
Winner round of 16 3 Winner round of 16 4 -

Derde divisie (zo) 18e ronde

10 Dec
18:00
GVV Unitas RKVV DEM -

World Cup 2022 Round of finals - Quarter-final

10 Dec
20:00
Winner round of 16 7 Winner round of 16 8 -

Eerste Divisie 17e ronde

11 Dec
12:15
Willem II NAC Breda -

Derde divisie (zo) 18e ronde

11 Dec
14:00
Dongen VV USV Hercules -
11 Dec
14:00
ADO '20 RKSV Groene Ster -
11 Dec
14:00
OJC Rosmalen UNA -
11 Dec
14:00
S.V. TOGB UDI'19/CSU -
11 Dec
14:00
Blauw Geel '38 JOS Watergraafsmeer -
11 Dec
14:00
Gemert OSS '20 -
11 Dec
14:00
vv Baronie HSC '21 -

Eerste Divisie 17e ronde

11 Dec
14:30
Almere City FC ADO Den Haag -
11 Dec
14:30
De Graafschap FC Eindhoven -
11 Dec
14:30
Jong Ajax Jong FC Utrecht -
11 Dec
14:30
Roda JC Heracles Almelo -
11 Dec
14:30
Telstar FC Den Bosch -
11 Dec
14:30
TOP Oss FC Dordrecht -
11 Dec
14:30
VVV-Venlo MVV -

Statistics

Competition Matches Goals
Derde divisie (za) 9 0
Derde divisie (zo) 9 0
Eerste Divisie 8 0
FA Cup 2 0
Second Division (NL) 9 0
World Cup 2022 8 0