Predictions the red devils19
Are you the red devils19? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 20:00
|
Jong AZ
|
3 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht
|
2 - 2 | 0 | ||
Jong PSV
|
0 - 2 |
Telstar
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 9 (2,252nd) | |||||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
SC Preußen Münster
|
0 - 5 |
VfB Stuttgart
|
1 - 4 | 5 | ||
Round total: 72 (585th) | |||||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
0 - 1 |
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 | 0 | ||
RB Salzburg
|
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Kiev
|
3 - 1 | 2 | |||
Sparta Praag
|
2 - 0 |
Malmö FF
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Round total: 23 (1,055th) | |||||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 18:00
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
0 - 1 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
1 - 4 | 5 | ||
Round total: 72 (585th) | |||||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
Wed 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
2 - 0 |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
3 - 1 | 5 | ||
SK Slavia Praag
|
2 - 1 |
Lille OSC
|
2 - 2 | 2 | |||
Chytil | David | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
3 - 2 |
FC Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Round total: 23 (1,055th) | |||||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
IF Elfsborg
|
0 - 1 |
Molde FK
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
2 - 1 |
FK RFS
|
3 - 1 | 7 | |||
FC Petrocub
|
1 - 2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
2 - 2 | 2 | |||
Thu 20:00
|
Besiktas
|
5 - 1 |
FC Lugano
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Ajax
|
3 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
3 - 1 | 7 | |||
Thu 20:30
|
FCSB
|
1 - 0 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 2 | 0 | ||
Thu 20:45
|
Heart of Midlothian
|
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Plzen
|
3 - 1 | 2 | ||
Thu 21:00
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
0 - 2 |
PAOK Saloniki
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
TSC Backa Topola
|
1 - 5 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
0 - 0 |
Ferencvaros
|
2 - 2 | 7 | |||
Rapid Wien
|
2 - 2 |
Sporting Braga
|
3 - 2 | 2 | |||
Burgstaller | Horta, Ricardo | ||||||
Round total: 53 (1,184th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
0 - 3 |
AZ
|
1 - 3 | 7 | ||
Round total: 9 (16,416th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0 - 5 |
Excelsior
|
3 - 2 | 0 | ||
FC Dordrecht
|
2 - 0 |
SC Cambuur
|
2 - 2 | 2 | |||
Helmond Sport
|
3 - 0 |
VVV-Venlo
|
2 - 3 | 0 | |||
Jong Ajax
|
1 - 2 |
FC Den Bosch
|
3 - 2 | 2 | |||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
1 - 2 |
FC Emmen
|
3 - 2 | 2 | |||
Descotte | Konings | ||||||
MVV
|
3 - 2 |
Jong PSV
|
2 - 3 | 0 | |||
Telstar
|
0 - 0 |
Jong AZ
|
2 - 3 | 0 | |||
Vitesse
|
1 - 1 |
FC Eindhoven
|
2 - 2 | 7 | |||
Round total: 13 (2,000th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:30
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
1 - 0 |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
3 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 26 (434th) | |||||||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Luton Town
|
1 - 2 |
Queens Park Rangers
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 28 (428th) | |||||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 13:30
|
Arsenal
|
1 - 1 |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
3 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 28 (1,084th) | |||||||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 13:30
|
Burnley
|
1 - 1 |
Blackburn Rovers
|
3 - 1 | 2 | ||
Coventry City
|
0 - 1 |
Norwich City
|
2 - 2 | 0 | |||
Cardiff City
|
0 - 2 |
Middlesbrough
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
Round total: 28 (428th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:30
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
3 - 3 |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
3 - 1 | 2 | ||
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
3 - 1 |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
3 - 1 | 10 | |||
Werder Bremen
|
0 - 0 |
Bor. Dortmund
|
2 - 3 | 0 | |||
VfL Bochum
|
0 - 2 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
2 - 2 | 2 | |||
Holstein Kiel
|
0 - 2 |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
Round total: 26 (434th) | |||||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:00
|
Brentford
|
3 - 1 |
Southampton FC
|
3 - 2 | 7 | ||
Everton
|
2 - 3 |
AFC Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Ipswich Town
|
1 - 1 |
Fulham
|
2 - 2 | 7 | |||
Leicester City
|
1 - 2 |
Aston Villa
|
2 - 2 | 2 | |||
Nottingham Forest
|
1 - 1 |
Wolverhampton W
|
3 - 2 | 0 | |||
Round total: 28 (1,084th) | |||||||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:00
|
Derby County
|
3 - 0 |
Bristol City
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
Leeds United AFC
|
2 - 0 |
Hull City
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Millwall
|
3 - 0 |
Sheffield Wednesday
|
2 - 2 | 0 | |||
Oxford United FC
|
3 - 1 |
Preston North End
|
2 - 2 | 0 | |||
Plymouth Argyle
|
0 - 1 |
Stoke City
|
2 - 2 | 0 | |||
Portsmouth FC
|
1 - 3 |
Sunderland AFC
|
3 - 2 | 0 | |||
West Bromwich Albion
|
1 - 0 |
Swansea City
|
3 - 2 | 5 | |||
Round total: 28 (428th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
1 - 1 |
FC Groningen
|
1 - 3 | 2 | ||
Round total: 9 (16,416th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:30
|
FC Volendam
|
4 - 0 |
TOP Oss
|
2 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 13 (2,000th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:30
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
2 - 3 |
RB Leipzig
|
3 - 2 | 0 | ||
Wirtz | Simons | ||||||
Round total: 26 (434th) | |||||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
1 - 3 |
Manchester City
|
1 - 3 | 10 | ||
Round total: 28 (1,084th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
0 - 3 |
NEC Nijmegen
|
3 - 2 | 0 | ||
Today 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
NAC Breda
|
3 - 1 | 0 | ||
Today 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
2 - 3 | |||
Tomorrow 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
- | |||
Round total: 9 (16,416th) | |||||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
- | |||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- | ||||
Round total: 28 (1,084th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |
FC Augsburg
|
- | |||
Round total: 26 (434th) | |||||||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
Sheffield United
|
- |
Watford FC
|
- | |||
Round total: 28 (428th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | |||
Round total: 9 (16,416th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:45
|
Roda JC
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
- | |||
Round total: 13 (2,000th) | |||||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 17:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Liverpool
|
- | |||
Round total: 28 (1,084th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 17:30
|
Bayern München
|
- |
SC Freiburg
|
- | |||
Round total: 26 (434th) |