Predictions Jelmer ⚽ Monsieur du foot
Are you Jelmer ⚽ Monsieur du foot? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 12e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 21:00
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
4 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
- | |||
FC Barcelona
|
1 - 4 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Bayern München
|
1 - 0 |
Arsenal
|
- | |||
Manchester City
|
1 - 1 |
Real Madrid
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:30
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- |
FC Augsburg
|
||||
Sat 15:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |
RB Leipzig
|
||||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
|||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
|||||
1.FC Köln
|
- |
Darmstadt 98
|
|||||
Sat 18:30
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Sun 15:30
|
Werder Bremen
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
||||
Sun 17:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
||||
Sun 19:30
|
SC Freiburg
|
- |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
RKVV DEM
|
||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
VVSB
|
|||||
vv Eemdijk
|
- |
SV Urk
|
|||||
Sat 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
- |
DOVO
|
||||
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
|||||
Sat 15:30
|
SV Kampong
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
||||
USV Hercules
|
- |
Staphorst
|
|||||
Sat 18:00
|
Hoogeveen
|
- |
Odin '59
|
||||
HSC '21
|
- |
RKAV Volendam
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
HSV Hoek
|
- |
Gemert
|
||||
Sat 15:00
|
Kloetinge
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
||||
Sat 15:30
|
TEC
|
- |
SteDoCo
|
||||
Sat 18:00
|
GVV Unitas
|
- |
Barendrecht
|
||||
Sat 19:30
|
RKSV Groene Ster
|
- |
Meerssen
|
||||
Sun 14:00
|
vv Baronie
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
||||
OSS '20
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
|||||
SV AWC
|
- |
UNA
|
|||||
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
|||||
Eerste Divisie 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
2 - 1 |
SC Cambuur
|
- | |||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
0 - 2 |
FC Den Bosch
|
- | ||||
Eerste Divisie 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
||||
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
TOP Oss
|
|||||
Helmond Sport
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
|||||
Roda JC
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
|||||
Telstar
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
|||||
Sat 16:30
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
||||
Sat 18:45
|
MVV
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
||||
Europa League 14e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
AS Roma
|
- |
AC Milan
|
||||
Atalanta
|
- |
Liverpool
|
|||||
West Ham United
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|||||
Olympique Marseille
|
- |
Benfica Lisbon
|
|||||
FA Cup 7e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
Manchester City
|
- |
Chelsea
|
||||
Sun 16:30
|
Coventry City
|
- |
Manchester United
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
OH Leuven
|
- |
St. Truiden
|
||||
Sat 18:15
|
KVC Westerlo
|
- |
Standard Luik
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|
||||
Sat 20:45
|
KRC Genk
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
||||
Sun 13:30
|
Cercle Brugge
|
- |
Royal Antwerp FC
|
||||
Sun 16:00
|
KV Kortrijk
|
- |
RWDM
|
||||
Sun 18:30
|
Union St. Gilloise
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
Charleroi
|
- |
KAS Eupen
|
||||
KNVB Cup 8e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Feyenoord
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
Ligue 1 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
OGC Nice
|
- |
FC Lorient
|
||||
Sat 17:00
|
FC Nantes
|
- |
Stade Rennes
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
RC Lens
|
- |
Clermont Foot
|
||||
Sun 15:00
|
Lille OSC
|
- |
RC Strasbourg
|
||||
Stade de Reims
|
- |
Montpellier HSC
|
|||||
Le Havre
|
- |
FC Metz
|
|||||
Sun 17:05
|
Stade Brest 29
|
- |
AS Monaco
|
||||
Sun 19:00
|
Toulouse FC
|
- |
Olympique Marseille
|
||||
Sun 21:00
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
- |
Olympique Lyon
|
||||
Premier League 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Chelsea
|
6 - 0 |
Everton
|
- | |||
Premier League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Luton Town
|
- |
Brentford
|
||||
Sheffield United
|
- |
Burnley
|
|||||
Sat 20:30
|
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Arsenal
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Everton
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
||||
Sun 16:00
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
||||
Crystal Palace
|
- |
West Ham United
|
|||||
Sun 17:30
|
Fulham
|
- |
Liverpool
|
||||
La Liga 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
0 - 1 |
Valencia CF
|
- | |||
La Liga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
- |
Granada CF
|
||||
Sat 14:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
||||
Sat 16:15
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
- |
CA Osasuna
|
||||
Sat 18:30
|
Valencia CF
|
- |
Real Betis
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
Girona FC
|
- |
Cádiz CF
|
||||
Sun 14:00
|
Getafe CF
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
||||
Sun 16:15
|
UD Almería
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
||||
Sun 18:30
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
Atlético Madrid
|
||||
Sun 21:00
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
FC Barcelona
|
||||
Serie A 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 18:30
|
Fiorentina
|
1 - 1 |
Genoa
|
- | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Atalanta
|
2 - 2 |
Hellas Verona
|
- | |||
Serie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:30
|
Genoa
|
- |
Lazio Roma
|
||||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Cagliari
|
- |
Juventus
|
||||
Sat 18:00
|
Empoli
|
- |
Napoli
|
||||
Sat 20:45
|
Hellas Verona
|
- |
Udinese
|
||||
Sun 12:30
|
Sassuolo
|
- |
Lecce
|
||||
Sun 15:00
|
Torino
|
- |
Frosinone Calcio
|
||||
Sun 18:00
|
US Salernitana
|
- |
Fiorentina
|
||||
Sun 20:45
|
AC Monza
|
- |
Atalanta
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
GVVV
|
- |
Noordwijk
|
||||
Kon. HFC
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
|||||
Scheveningen
|
- |
HHC Hardenberg
|
|||||
Sat 15:00
|
AFC
|
- |
Katwijk
|
||||
Quick Boys
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
|||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
ACV
|
|||||
Sat 15:30
|
Jong Sparta
|
- |
Spakenburg
|
||||
Sat 18:00
|
De Treffers
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
||||
Sun 14:00
|
ADO '20
|
- |
Jong Almere City
|
||||
Conference League 14e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:45
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
Viktoria Plzen
|
||||
Lille OSC
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
|||||
Today 21:00
|
Fenerbahce
|
- |
Olympiakos Piraeus
|
||||
PAOK Saloniki
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
|||||
Championship 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Southampton FC
|
3 - 0 |
Preston North End
|
- | |||
Championship 44e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Leicester City
|
- |
West Bromwich Albion
|
||||
Sat 16:00
|
Norwich City
|
- |
Bristol City
|
||||
Rotherham United
|
- |
Birmingham City
|
|||||
Stoke City
|
- |
Plymouth Argyle
|
|||||
Sunderland AFC
|
- |
Millwall
|
|||||
Watford FC
|
- |
Hull City
|
|||||
Cardiff City
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
|||||
Huddersfield Town
|
- |
Swansea City
|
|||||
Sat 18:15
|
Queens Park Rangers
|
- |
Preston North End
|
||||
Sun 13:30
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
- |
Sheffield Wednesday
|